SENSEX

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
CompanyLTPChgChg(%)
Bajaj Finserv1616.5025.701.62
M & M1930.2021.601.13
Titan Company3691.2534.850.95
Wipro536.054.800.90
Reliance Industr2986.3523.000.78
Larsen & Toubro3389.8025.750.77
Nestle India2580.7518.300.71
UltraTech Cem.10023.0554.700.55
Tata Motors937.155.050.54
Sun Pharma.Inds.1560.957.200.46

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news