Indices Stocks

  • NSE
  • BSE

Select Index:

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
CompanyLTPChgChg(%)
Bajaj Finserv1616.5524.001.51
SBI Life Insuran1529.1519.501.29
Dr Reddy's Labs6442.1578.201.23
Titan Company3691.9539.901.09
HDFC Life Insur.580.706.051.05
M & M1929.9519.601.03
LTIMindtree5542.6555.901.02
Wipro536.155.100.96
Cipla1466.4013.100.90
Reliance Industr2987.2523.750.80

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news