Business Standard

Stock

By Index :

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • NSE
  • BSE

By Index :

By Sector :

By House :

By Industry :

CompanyLatestLoss(?)Loss(%)volume
Tata Comm1755.20-98.90-5.332968843
Jubilant Pharmo665.00-35.70-5.091015183
SPARC332.55-17.50-5.0062833
Schneider Elect.718.40-37.80-5.00265170
Suzlon Energy39.35-1.80-4.3754038509
CRISIL4344.65-187.30-4.1379058
Angel One2688.10-104.70-3.751161720
TV18 Broadcast45.50-1.65-3.503708415
Mastek2699.55-94.60-3.39122915
IIFL Finance406.10-13.55-3.231010017

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news