Top Gainers - NSE

By Index :

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • NSE
  • BSE

By Index :

By Sector :

By House :

By Industry :

CompanyLatestGain(?)Gain(%)volume
Usha Martin333.4530.259.985366447
Indiabulls Hous.207.0018.259.6751957709
Adani Wilmar389.9529.308.1222868209
Vodafone Idea17.551.257.671783677212
KFin Technolog.703.0546.707.121788903
Indus Towers241.1516.007.1177804184
Intellect Design952.8059.106.611583048
Suprajit Engg.421.7024.206.092440563
Sona BLW Precis.649.2536.305.924777184
Archean Chemical789.9543.705.862064045

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news