Stock

By Index :

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • NSE
  • BSE

By Index :

By Sector :

By House :

By Industry :

CompanyLatestLoss(?)Loss(%)volume
F A C T792.30-36.30-4.38925241
Yes Bank26.20-0.95-3.50353138855
Team Lease Serv.3020.80-109.30-3.4936318
Ratnamani Metals2976.55-100.15-3.26214314
Olectra Greentec2034.20-67.30-3.203749862
Alembic Pharma1048.35-31.20-2.89145566
M R P L245.85-7.20-2.855802243
Sterlite Tech.145.20-4.05-2.712042548
NHPC Ltd91.65-2.45-2.6085243908
Jubilant Pharmo571.25-15.15-2.58450711

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news