Business Standard

Stock

By Index :

  • 1D
  • 5D
  • 1M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 5Y
  • NSE
  • BSE

By Index :

By Sector :

By House :

By Industry :

CompanyLatestLoss(?)Loss(%)volume
Ircon Intl.293.25-25.70-8.0649272935
R C F217.50-17.53-7.4652961952
F A C T1014.60-68.00-6.282314881
Railtel Corpn.491.20-32.50-6.2124569063
Manappuram Fin.202.73-12.54-5.8315468509
New India Assura255.42-15.40-5.694792832
Rail Vikas590.30-33.80-5.4257362125
M R P L203.38-11.34-5.2813019607
I R F C194.14-10.44-5.10167579493
H U D C O307.30-16.30-5.0462189397

Load more

news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news